Количка

0 артикула

CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM

Цена: 1,113.51лв.
  • Код:
    GLC-LH-SMD=
The Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH-SMD= SFP Module is an industry-standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter that links switches and routers to the network. Featuring a robust design for enhanced reliability, this SFP receiver/transmitter module plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot and is hot-swappable to maximise uptime and simplify serviceability.
Марка:
Добави в желани
  • COMPATIBILITY
    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP is designed for long-reach single-mode fibres but works over multi-mode fibre as well.
  • OPERATION
    Operates on standard single-mode fibre-optic link spans of up to 10 km and up to 550 metres on multi-mode fibre (transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cable when used over multi-mode fibre type)
  • HOT SWAPPABLE
    Plugs into an Ethernet SFP port or slot with no need to shut down if installing or replacing
  • VERSATILITY
    SFP receiver/transceiver module supports 'pay-as-you-populate' model for flexible media and interface choice on a port-by-port basis
  • PEACE OF MIND
    5-year standard replacement warranty
  • Партиден номер:
    GLC-LH-SMD=
  • Уебстраница:
    http://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/product_data_sheet0900aecd8033f885.html
  • Гаранция:
    3 месеца

Контакт

Може да се свържете с нас чрез формуляра по-долу.

Код за сигурност