Количка

0 артикула

CISCO Small Business MGBSX1 - Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Цена: 202.27лв.
  • Код:
    MGBSX1
The Cisco MGBSX1 Transceiver MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) or mini Gigabit Interface Converter (mini-GBIC) is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity to Cisco 100, 200, 300, and 500 Series switches.
  •  Безплатна доставка за поръчки над 200лв.

     100% оригинални продукти

     Оторизиран сервиз!

Добави в желани
  • ADDS FIBER
    Optic connectivity to Cisco 100 to 500 Series switches
  • CONNECTIVITY
    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, supports up to 500 m
  • DURABLE AND LOW POWER CONSUMPTION
    Less power usage and heat-conducting increases the life of the product
  • EASY TO USE
    Easy installation, plug and play, fully hot-swapple
  • PEACE OF MIND
    5-year warranty and one-year technical support
  • Партиден номер:
    MGBSX1
  • Номер на модела:
    MGBSX1
  • Уебстраница:
    http://www.cisco.com/en/US/prod/collateral/modules/ps9934/data_sheet_c78-552203.pdf
  • Гаранция:
    3 години
  • Connectivity Technology:
    Wired
  • Designed For:
    Cisco 250 Series SG250X-48P Cisco Small Business SF 100-16, SF 100-24, SF 100D-05, SF 100D-08, SF 100D-08P, SF 100D-16, SF 100D-16 V2, SF 100D-16P, SF 102-24, SF110-16, SF110-24, SF110D-05, SF110D-08, SF110D-08HP, SF110D-16, SF110D-16HP, SF112-2
  • Data Link Protocol:
    GigE
  • Compatible Slots:
    1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Cabling Type:
    1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate:
    1 Gbps
  • Interfaces:
    1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC x 2
  • Device Type:
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Form Factor:
    Plug-in module

Контакт

Може да се свържете с нас чрез формуляра по-долу.

Код за сигурност