Количка

0 артикула

CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Module

Цена: 1,254.57лв.
  • Код:
    SFP-10G-SR=
The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.
  •  Безплатна доставка за поръчки над 200лв.

     100% оригинални продукти

     14 дни право на връщане*

Марка:
Брой: + -
Добави в желани
  • Smallest 10G form factor
  • Supports 10GBASE Ethernet
  • Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch
  • Provides flexibility of interface choice
  • Supports "pay-as-you-populate" model
  • Min Operating Temperature:
    0 °C
  • Max Operating Temperature:
    70 °C
  • Compliant Standards:
    IEEE 802.3ae
  • Width:
    1.3 cm
  • Depth:
    5.7 cm
  • Height:
    0.9 cm
  • Weight:
    75 g
  • Form Factor:
    Plug-in module
  • Device Type:
    SFP+ transceiver module
  • Connectivity Technology:
    Wired
  • Service & Support:
    Limited warranty - 90 days
  • Designed For:
    Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3012 for IBM BladeCenter, Switch Module 3110G for IBM BladeCenter, Switch Module 3110X for IBM BladeCenter Cisco Nexus 5010, 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
  • Interfaces:
    1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode x 2
  • Data Transfer Rate:
    10 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol:
    10 GigE
  • Compatible Slots:
    1 x SFP+
  • Cabling Type:
    10GBase-SR
  • Max Transfer Distance:
    300 m
  • Optical Wave Length:
    850 nm

Контакт

Може да се свържете с нас чрез формуляра по-долу.

Код за сигурност